4
2
1 Periode
Holik (Lethonen,Aubin)
Stewart (Hossa,Havelid)
Lecavalier (Richards,St.Louis)
2e Periode
Taylor (Craig,Sarich)
3e Periode
Slater (Kovalchuk)
Sutton (Hossa,Kovalchuk)
6
2
1 Periode
Vanek (Afinogenov,Briere)
Kovalev (Sourray,Ryder)
2e Periode
Numminen (Tallinder,Drury)
Campbell (Numminen,Novotny)
Kovalev (Ryder,Sourray)
3e Periode
Paille (Kotalik,Afinogenov)
Paille (Kotalik,Briere)
Paille (Kotalik)
6
3
1 Periode
Torres (Horcoff,Pisani)
Tanguay (Iginla,Huselius)
2e Periode
Stoll (Smyth,Tarnstrom)
Stoll (Tarnstrom)
Hamrlik (Ritchie,Lombardi)
Yelle (Tanguay,Hamrlik)
Iginla (Lombardi,Tanguay)
3e Periode
Ritchie (Kobasew)
Iginla (Phaneuf)
5
3
1e Periode
Kariya (Hamhuis,Zidlicky)
Forsberg (Weber,Johnson)
Hall (Sullivan,Hamhuis)
Handzus (Daze,Seabrook)
2e Periode
Nichol (Arnott,Forsberg)
St.Pierre (Vrbata)
3e Periode
Arnott (Sullivan)
Sharp (Keith)
7
2
1e Periode
Demitra (Carney,Rolston)
Gaborik (Walz,Bouchard)
Bouchard (Demitra,Veilleux)
Bouchard (Gaborik,White)
2e Periode
Skoula (Rolston,Radivijevic)
Parrish (Skoula,Walz)
3e Periode
Foster (Walz)
Konowalchuk (Vaananen,Healey)
Brunette (Dowd,Leopold)
5
4
1 Periode
Williams (Zetterberg,Lang)
Lidstrom (Schneider,Holmstrom)
Maltby (Holmstrom,Woolley)
Naslund (Mitchell,Sedin)
2e Periode
Datsyuk (Samuelsson,Woolley)
Cooke (Green,Weinrich)
Krajicek (Kesler,Sedin)
Sedin (Naslund,Salo)
3e Periode
Rien
Prolongation
Sedin (Weinrich)
7
3
1 Periode
Doan (Roenick,Ballard)
Perrault (Kvasha,Perreault)
Michalek (Morris,Perrault)
Asham (Hamilton,Grebeshkov)
Grebeshkov (Campoli,Nilsson)
2e Periode
Rien
3e Periode
Rheaume (Doan,Jovanovski)
Saprykin (Rivers,Nagy)
Nilsson (Tambellini,Bergenheim)
Morris (Reinprecht,Boynton)
Perreault (Sjostrom,Ballard)
6
5
1 Periode
Straka (Prucha,Rozsival)
Shanahan (Ozolinsh,Rachunek)
Prucha (Ozolinsh,Jagr)
Ovechkin (Sutherby,Clark)
2e Periode
Green (Eminger,Beech)
3e Periode
Prucha (Straka)
Jagr (Immonen)
Pettinger (Cassels,Heward)
Klepis (Green,Ovechkin)
Beech (Cassels)
A Gagner en Tir de Barrage
6
1
1e Periode
Eaves (Redden,Mcgrattan)
2e Periode
Hamel (Phillips,Kelly)
3e Periode
Meszaros (Spezza,Vermette)
Allison (Tucker,White)
Shaefer (Neil,Fisher)
Alfredsson (Shaefer,Heatley)
Fisher (Neil,Corvo)
5
4
1 Periode
Taticek (Eaton,Malone)
Gagner (Meyer,Carter)
Gagner (Knuble,Zhitnik)
2e Periode
Gagner (Desjardins,Pitkanen)
3e Periode
Christensen (Crosby,Eaton)
Orpik (Ruutu)
Christensen (Surovy)
York (Pitkanen,Kapanen)
Eager (Primeau)
3
2
1 Periode
Mclaren (Hannan,Goc)
Guerin (Wideman)
2e Periode
Marleau (Thornton)
3e Periode
Whitfield (Tkachuk)
Prolongation
A Gagner en Tir de Barrage